Москва, Дмитровское ш., 165 к. 1

6:00 - 18:00 - Продуктовая зона
9:00 - 19:00 - Строительная зона
9:00 - 19:00 - Текстильная зона

8 (495) 649-21-40 - Отдел аренды
8 (495) 988-03-65 - Администрация

Главная/Каталог товаров/Строительные материалы

Каталог товаров
 

ИП Слепов Константин Николаевич Уровень
2
Павильон
2А15
8 (964) 641-02-90
ИП Хачикян Гайк Андраникович Уровень
2
Павильон
2G16
8 (903) 299-54-79
ИП Недильский Иван Романович Уровень
2
Павильон
2G6
8 (966) 108-88-76
ИП Никоян Давид Симикович Уровень
2
Павильон
2K39
8 (926) 712-34-85
ИП Добриогло Уровень
2
Павильон
2F24 2G1 2G2
8 (925) 506-28-95
ИП Минасян Артур Владимирович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E24 2F6 2E25 2F5
8 (926) 042-49-09
ИП Смоян Зорик Отоевич Уровень
2
Павильон
2C21 2D6
8 (917) 505-55-88
ИП Ошанина Вера Борисовна Уровень
2
Павильон
2D3 2D4
8 (926) 217-53-66
ООО "Компания НУР" Уровень
2
Павильон
2C3
8 (495) 374-70-52
ИП Хусейнов Джамолиддин Гулмуродович Уровень
2
Павильон
2C1 2B26
8 (926) 199-86-95
ИП Суханов Илья Владимирович Уровень
2
Павильон
2B4
8 (499) 755-89-36
ИП Мирзоян Тигран Эдикович Уровень
2
Павильон
2K40
8 (965) 272-34-44
ИП Бегян Альберт Жорикович Уровень
2
Павильон
2G26 2H4
8 (916) 116-34-97
ИП Гулян Геннадий Михайлович Уровень
2
Павильон
2G20 2H8 2F21 2G4
8 (903) 016-11-18
ИП Цатурян Айказ Грачьяевич Уровень
2
Павильон
2F16 2G9
8 (903) 671-04-06
ИП Кононов Михаил Борисович Уровень
2
Павильон
2F15 2G10
8 (926) 178-12-00
ИП Палоян Армен Грантович Уровень
2
Павильон
2D23 2E11 2D26 2E8
8 (985) 255-45-45
ИП Недильский Иван Романович Уровень
2
Павильон
2C12
8 (964) 647-14-24
ИП Андреасян Иван Рубенович Уровень
2
Павильон
2C2 2B25
8 (925) 514-64-46
ИП Погосян Гаяне Сержовна Уровень
2
Павильон
2A2 2A3 2A4
8 (985) 885-79-39
ООО Техцентр Уровень
2
Павильон
2B15
8 (999) 968-72-20
ИП Хрястова Надежда Владимировна Уровень
2
Павильон
2G18 2G19
8 (910) 442-41-52
ИП Кузьменко Константин Вячеславович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E2-2E4 2D30-2D32
8 (916) 448-36-37
ИП Боймамадов Матбу Боймамадович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E12 2D22
8 (966) 184-64-64
ООО "МЕРИДИАН" Уровень
2
Павильон
2G8 2F17 2A9 2A10 2E14 2D20
8 (965) 433-70-07
ИП Волок Лариса Александровна Уровень
2
Павильон
2F1 2F2 2F3
8 (926) 083-52-06
ИП Рогожина Наталья Викторовна Уровень
2
Павильон
2E5 2D29
8 (966) 072-69-33
ИП Выморков Михаил Александрович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E28 2E29
8 (903) 724-18-83
ИП Рахаев Евгений Анатольевич Уровень
2
Павильон
2E22 2F8 2F11 2G14 2F10 2G15
8 (903) 174-77-42
ООО "АР-СЕРВИС" Уровень
2
Павильон
2K45 2K46
8 (903) 251-10-87
ИП Шоиков Хуршед Даврукович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E15 2D12
8 (926) 215-78-25
ИП Галстян Овик Гамлетович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E16
8( 903) 552-07-70
ИП Сукиасян Самвел Аркадиевич Уровень
2
Павильон
2E27
8( 926) 288-54-94
ИП Темирбаев А.С. Уровень
2
Павильон
2A21 2A22 2D17 2D18 2E1 2D33
8 (495) 212-15-18
ИП Мризоян Т.Э. Уровень
2
Павильон
2K51
8 (963) 693-33-88
ИП Гукасян Наира Ваграмовна Уровень
2
Павильон
2K44 2F20 2G5
8 (963) 693-33-88
ИП Гзогян Валерик Анушаванович Уровень
2
Павильон
2K35 2K36 2B5
8 (926) 410-87-51
ИП Ерицян Арам Жорикович Уровень
2
Павильон
2K34 2D5
8 (903) 275-07-17
ИП Мирзоян Эдгар В. Уровень
2
Павильон
2G23
8 (906) 773-34-49
ИП Брутян Маргарит Павликовна Уровень
2
Павильон
2F13, 2G12
8 (926) 266-84-84
ИП Саргсян Григор Самвелович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E17, 2F23, 2F7, 2E23, 2G24, 2G25, 2E6, 2D28
8 (495) 924-67-30
ООО "Строительный центр "Барс"" Уровень
2
Павильон
2A23, 2A24
8 (926) 203-00-32
ООО "МосДагСтройуправление" Уровень
2
Павильон
2A16
8 (968) 400-28-88
ИП Ерицян Арам Жорикович Уровень
2
Павильон
2D9, 2C18
8 (965) 424-99-22
ООО "АТЛАНТ СИТИ" Уровень
2
Павильон
2B2, 2B3
8 (903) 245-20-50
ИП Чатоян Григор Георгиевич Уровень
2
Павильон
2А14
8 (926) 890-01-08
ИП Частов Уровень
2
Павильон
2Н12, 2Н13
8 (916) 527-38-36
ИП Воробьева Елена Григорьевна Уровень
2
Павильон
2K47, 2K48
8 (926) 928-11-91
ИП Захарян Г.Р. Уровень
2
Павильон
2F9
8 (495) 585-54-84
ИП Антохина Евгения Алекссеевна Уровень
2
Павильон
2G21, 2G22
8 (916) 001-72-22
ИП Хачатрян Карен Феликсович Уровень
2
Павильон
2A12, 2А13, 2К49, 2К50, 2G27, 2G28
8 (905) 777-17-19
ИП Саруханов Эрик Атанагинович Уровень
2
Павильон
2E13, 2D21, 2F14, 2G11
8 (926) 566-79-00
ИП Костенко Фания Ахмедовна Уровень
2
Павильон
2D25, 2E9
8 (925) 802-29-21
ИП Антипенко Дмитрий Борисович Уровень
2
Павильон
2A1, 2А6
8 (916) 580-45-84
ИП Гурбанзада Гурбан Уровень
2
Павильон
2F12 2G13 2A8-9
8 (910) 421-47-19
©  ЦЕНТР ОПТОВО-РОЗНИЧНОЙ ТОРГОВЛИ «БУХТА» Разработка сайта - Tashir Media
Работает на Cornerstone